Unisex Bicycle Long Sleeve Jersey Set Sportswear Suit Cycling Bike Clothes Suit

Unisex Bicycle Long Sleeve Jersey Set Sportswear Suit Cycling Bike Clothes Suit
  • Sellerwww.kids-educare.com
  • List PriceUS$80.95piece
  • Sale PriceUS$80.95piece
  • ShippingFree Shipping
  • Ratings3,9 (142)

Product Description

Unisex Bicycle Long Sleeve Jersey Set Sportswear Suit Cycling Bike Clothes Suit

Specification:
Brand: VEOBIKE
Gender: Unisex
Sleeve length: Long sleeve
Material: Clothes(100% Polyester)
Pants(80% Polyester+20% Lycra)

Weight: 800g
Cushion: 3D silicone cushion
Size: M L XL XXL,XXXL
Color: Show as the pictures
Season:Spring, Autumn

Size chart:

US Size SMLXLXXL
Asian SizeMLXLXXLXXXL
Bust(cm)100104108112116
Clothes Length(cm)6062646668
Clothes Sleeve Length(cm)7576777879
Flat Amount Waistline(cm)6266707478
Stretch Waistline(cm)9296100104108
Pants Length(cm)9092949698
Height(cm)165-172168-176172-180175-183178-188
Weight (kg)53-6363-7373-8282-8888-98
Note : 1cm=0.3937 inch,1inch =2.54cm
Attention:
Please note that you should place your order in US size, however the tags inside the items will show in Asian size,brackets shows inches

Description:
UV protect,UPF 40+.
Elastic fabric,stretchable free,do not worry too much about the size.
With 3D silicone cushion,make your riding comfortable.
Perspiration breathable,quick drying,antibacterial deodorant.
High temperature transfer printing technology,do not fade,ergonomic cutting.
Reflective zipper and non-slip design in the trousers mouth.
With 3 pockets in the back of clothes and reflective tape design.
Using reflective design, night riding is also safety.

Package included:
1 x Cycling Jersey suit

Disclaimer:
About size: Size chart for the reference only,the measurement error range of 1-2cm,the size is (cm).
About color: Slight color difference may exist under certain circumstances such as screen display resolution variation, different lighting environment etc, which is not expected to be seen as a quality issue.



Unisex Bicycle Long Sleeve Jersey Set Sportswear Suit Cycling Bike Clothes Suit

Unisex Bicycle Long Sleeve Jersey Set Sportswear Suit Cycling Bike Clothes Suit

Unisex Bicycle Long Sleeve Jersey Set Sportswear Suit Cycling Bike Clothes Suit

Unisex Bicycle Long Sleeve Jersey Set Sportswear Suit Cycling Bike Clothes Suit

Unisex Bicycle Long Sleeve Jersey Set Sportswear Suit Cycling Bike Clothes Suit

Unisex Bicycle Long Sleeve Jersey Set Sportswear Suit Cycling Bike Clothes Suit

Unisex Bicycle Long Sleeve Jersey Set Sportswear Suit Cycling Bike Clothes Suit

Unisex Bicycle Long Sleeve Jersey Set Sportswear Suit Cycling Bike Clothes Suit

Unisex Bicycle Long Sleeve Jersey Set Sportswear Suit Cycling Bike Clothes Suit

Unisex Bicycle Long Sleeve Jersey Set Sportswear Suit Cycling Bike Clothes Suit


Similar Products