• Sellerwww.kids-educare.com
  • List Pricepiece
  • Sale Pricepiece
  • ShippingFree Shipping
  • Ratings4,9 (664)

Product Description

Unisex Outdoor Polyester Riding Cycling Short Sleeve Bicycle Jersey MTB Bike Sports Clothing Summer

Specification:
Gender: Unisex
Material: Polyester
Season: Summer
Color: Show as the pictures
Asian size: M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL

Size chart:
US Size SMLXLXXL
Asian Size(Tag Size)MLXLXXLXXXL
Bust(cm)97102112114120
Sleeve(cm)3436373840
Front length(cm)5759626364
Back length(cm)6970727476
Cuff(cm)2829303132
Height(cm)170-175165-175170-178170-180180-190
Weight(kg)55-6065-7069-7676-8383-90
Note : 1cm=0.3937 inch,1inch =2.54cm
Attention:
Please note that you should place your order in US size, however the tags inside the items will show in Asian size.

Features:
Breathable,wicking,quick dry,
Have very strong impact resistance,high elastic.
100% polyester material,light and decrease the wind.
Back three pockets design.
3D ergonomic cut.
Hidden smooth zipper.
Recommended use for riding,running,hiking,camping and so on.

Package includes:

1 x cycling shorts


Disclaimer:
About size:Size chart for the reference only,the measurement error range of 1-3 cm,the size is (cm).

About color:Slight color difference may exist under certain circumstances such as screen display resolution
variation, different lighting environment etc, which is not expected to be seen as a quality issue.

Unisex Outdoor Polyester Riding Cycling Short Sleeve Bicycle Jersey MTB Bike Sports Clothing Summer

Unisex Outdoor Polyester Riding Cycling Short Sleeve Bicycle Jersey MTB Bike Sports Clothing Summer

Unisex Outdoor Polyester Riding Cycling Short Sleeve Bicycle Jersey MTB Bike Sports Clothing Summer

Unisex Outdoor Polyester Riding Cycling Short Sleeve Bicycle Jersey MTB Bike Sports Clothing Summer

Unisex Outdoor Polyester Riding Cycling Short Sleeve Bicycle Jersey MTB Bike Sports Clothing Summer

Unisex Outdoor Polyester Riding Cycling Short Sleeve Bicycle Jersey MTB Bike Sports Clothing Summer

Unisex Outdoor Polyester Riding Cycling Short Sleeve Bicycle Jersey MTB Bike Sports Clothing Summer

Unisex Outdoor Polyester Riding Cycling Short Sleeve Bicycle Jersey MTB Bike Sports Clothing Summer

Unisex Outdoor Polyester Riding Cycling Short Sleeve Bicycle Jersey MTB Bike Sports Clothing Summer

Unisex Outdoor Polyester Riding Cycling Short Sleeve Bicycle Jersey MTB Bike Sports Clothing Summer

Similar Products