Mens Breathable Cycling Jerseys Summer MTB Cycling Clothing Bicycle Short Sportswear Bike Clothes

Mens Breathable Cycling Jerseys Summer MTB Cycling Clothing Bicycle Short Sportswear Bike Clothes
  • Sellerwww.kids-educare.com
  • List PriceUS$29.99piece
  • Sale PriceUS$29.99piece
  • ShippingFree Shipping
  • Ratings4,2 (318)

Product Description

Mens Breathable Cycling Jerseys Summer MTB Cycling Clothing Bicycle Short Sportwear Bike Clothes

Specification:
Gender: Men
Material: Polyester
Season: Summer
Breathable: Yes
Wicking: Yes
Color: Show as the pictures
Asian size: M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL

Size chart:
US Size SMLXLXXL
Asian Size(Tag Size)MLXLXXLXXXL
Bust(cm)97102112114120
Sleeve(cm)3436373840
Front length(cm)5759626364
Back length(cm)6970727476
Cuff(cm)2829303132
Height(cm)170-175165-175170-178170-180180-190
Weight(kg)55-6065-7069-7676-8383-90
Note : 1cm=0.3937 inch,1inch =2.54cm
Attention:
Please note that you should place your order in US size, however the tags inside the items will show in Asian size.

Features:
100% polyester material.
Breathable,wicking,quick dry.
Back three pockets design.
Non-slip hem.
Fashion,cool and comfortable.
Neckline design,fit your body lines,more comfortable to wear.
Recommended use for riding,camping,running,hiking and so on.

Package includes:

1 x cycling short sleeve


Disclaimer:
About size:Size chart for the reference only,the measurement error range of 1-3 cm,the size is (cm).

About color:Slight color difference may exist under certain circumstances such as screen display resolution
variation, different lighting environment etc, which is not expected to be seen as a quality issue.

Mens Breathable Cycling Jerseys Summer MTB Cycling Clothing Bicycle Short Sportswear Bike Clothes

Mens Breathable Cycling Jerseys Summer MTB Cycling Clothing Bicycle Short Sportswear Bike Clothes

Mens Breathable Cycling Jerseys Summer MTB Cycling Clothing Bicycle Short Sportswear Bike Clothes

Mens Breathable Cycling Jerseys Summer MTB Cycling Clothing Bicycle Short Sportswear Bike Clothes

Mens Breathable Cycling Jerseys Summer MTB Cycling Clothing Bicycle Short Sportswear Bike Clothes

Mens Breathable Cycling Jerseys Summer MTB Cycling Clothing Bicycle Short Sportswear Bike Clothes

Mens Breathable Cycling Jerseys Summer MTB Cycling Clothing Bicycle Short Sportswear Bike Clothes

Mens Breathable Cycling Jerseys Summer MTB Cycling Clothing Bicycle Short Sportswear Bike Clothes

Mens Breathable Cycling Jerseys Summer MTB Cycling Clothing Bicycle Short Sportswear Bike Clothes

Mens Breathable Cycling Jerseys Summer MTB Cycling Clothing Bicycle Short Sportswear Bike Clothes

Similar Products